Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™ PS4 / PS5 price in Georgia | PS PLUS GEORGIA
სპეციალური შეთავაზება
PS4 PS5 SPORT

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™

Dovetail Games · გამოშვება 27 October 2021
3.50 671 ratings
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™ — PS4 / PS5 price in Georgia

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™

Dovetail Games

PS4 PS5
3.5 671 ratings
Choose region
Order Add to cart
Category:Sport, Simulation
Release date:27 October 2021
Discount ends in: 00 days : 00 hours : 00 minutes : 00 seconds

Editions

Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Edition PS4™ and PS5™ — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Edition PS4™ and PS5™

Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Edition PS4™ and PS5™

PS4 PS5
PS4 PS5
  • Bassmaster® Fishing for PS4™
  • Bassmaster® Fishing for PS5™
  • Bassmaster® Fishing Boat Wrap
  • B.A.S.S® Branded Cosmetics
  • Deluxe Edition Challenges
  • Bassmaster Fishing для PS4™
  • Bassmaster Fishing для PS5™
  • Пленка для оклейки лодки Bassmaster Fi
  • Снаряжение B.A.S.S.
  • Эксклюзивные соревнования издания Delu
🇹🇷 70 ₾ 17 ₾ - 76 % 🇺🇦 59 ₾ 17 ₾ - 71 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Super Deluxe Edition — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Super Deluxe Edition

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Super Deluxe Edition

PS4 PS5
PS4 PS5
  • Bassmaster® Fishing 2022
  • Deluxe Upgrade Pack
  • Predator Equipment Pack
  • Lake Hartwell
  • Lake Seminole
  • Jordan Lake
  • Bassmaster® Fishing 2022
  • Deluxe Upgrade Pack
  • Predator Equipment Pack
  • Lake Hartwell
  • Lake Seminole
  • Jordan Lake
🇹🇷 103 ₾ 🇺🇦 84 ₾
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing: Digital Collector’s Edition — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing: Digital Collector’s Edition

Bassmaster® Fishing: Digital Collector’s Edition

PS4 PS5
PS4 PS5
  • Bassmaster® Fishing Deluxe Edition
  • Predator Equipment Pack
  • Elite Fishing Equipment Pack
  • 2022 Classic Lake Hartwell
  • Bass Lake Bundle
  • Synthwave Cosmetic Pack
  • Pixel Pro Cosmetic Pack
  • Throwback B.A.S.S.® Pack
  • Bassmaster® Fishing Deluxe Edition
  • Predator Equipment Pack
  • Elite Fishing Equipment Pack
  • 2022 Classic Lake Hartwell
  • Bass Lake Bundle
  • Synthwave Cosmetic Pack
  • Pixel Pro Cosmetic Pack
  • Throwback B.A.S.S.® Pack
🇹🇷 119 ₾ 🇺🇦 88 ₾
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing PS4™ and PS5™ — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing PS4™ and PS5™

Bassmaster® Fishing PS4™ and PS5™

PS4 PS5
PS4 PS5
  • Bassmaster® Fishing for PS4™
  • Bassmaster® Fishing for PS5™
  • Bassmaster Fishing для PS4™
  • Bassmaster Fishing для PS5™
🇹🇷 54 ₾ 13 ₾ - 76 % 🇺🇦 45 ₾ 13 ₾ - 71 %
Add to cart Order

Add-ons

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Bass Lake Bundle — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Bass Lake Bundle

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Bass Lake Bundle

  • Add-On Pack
  • Пакет дополнений
🇹🇷 52 ₾ 12 ₾ - -333 % 🇺🇦 53 ₾ 16 ₾ - -231 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Elite Fishing Equipment Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Elite Fishing Equipment Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Elite Fishing Equipment Pack

  • Item
  • Объект
🇹🇷 24 ₾ 7 ₾ - -243 % 🇺🇦 22 ₾ 6 ₾ - -267 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Lake Hartwell — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Lake Hartwell

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Lake Hartwell

  • Level
  • Уровень
🇹🇷 41 ₾ 12 ₾ - -242 % 🇺🇦 38 ₾ 11 ₾ - -245 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Pixel Pro Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Pixel Pro Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Pixel Pro Pack

  • Costume
  • Костюм
🇹🇷 17 ₾ 5 ₾ - -240 % 🇺🇦 16 ₾ 5 ₾ - -220 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Predator Equipment Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Predator Equipment Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Predator Equipment Pack

  • Item
  • Объект
🇹🇷 24 ₾ 7 ₾ - -243 % 🇺🇦 22 ₾ 6 ₾ - -267 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Retro Cosmetic Pack Season Pass — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Retro Cosmetic Pack Season Pass

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Retro Cosmetic Pack Season Pass

  • Season Pass
  • Сезонный пропуск
🇹🇷 31 ₾ 🇺🇦 32 ₾
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Synthwave Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Synthwave Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Synthwave Pack

  • Costume
  • Костюм
🇹🇷 17 ₾ 5 ₾ - -240 % 🇺🇦 16 ₾ 5 ₾ - -220 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Throwback B.A.S.S.® Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Throwback B.A.S.S.® Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing 2022: Throwback B.A.S.S.® Pack

  • Costume
  • Костюм
🇹🇷 17 ₾ 5 ₾ - -240 % 🇺🇦 16 ₾ 5 ₾ - -220 %
Add to cart Order
Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Upgrade Pack — Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
🇹🇷
🇺🇦

Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Upgrade Pack

Bassmaster® Fishing: Deluxe Upgrade Pack

  • Item
  • Объект
🇹🇷 28 ₾ 8 ₾ - -250 % 🇺🇦 29 ₾ 8 ₾ - -263 %
Add to cart Order

Game details

Region Turkey
Title:
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
Publisher:
Dovetail Games
Product code:
10002150
Release date:
27 October 2021
Platform:
PS4 / PS5
Category:
Sport, Simulation

Voice-over

PS4
English
PS5
English

Subtitles

PS4
Chinese (Simplified), English, French (France), German, Japanese, Polish, Russian, Spanish
PS5
Chinese (Simplified), English, French (France), German, Japanese, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil), Russian, Spanish
Region Ukraine
Title:
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 PS4™ and PS5™
Publisher:
Dovetail Games
Product code:
10002150
Release date:
27 October 2021
Platform:
PS4 / PS5
Category:
Sport, Simulation

Voice-over

PS4
English
PS5
English

Subtitles

PS4
English, Spanish, , German, Polish, Russian, French (France), Japanese
PS5
English, Spanish, , German, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil), Russian, French (France), Japanese

Global rating

Global rating
3.5

671 ratings

  • 47 %
  • 12 %
  • 8 %
  • 7 %
  • 25 %